Thursday, December 5, 2013

The Big "O" Part 1...


i had my very first orgasm watching oprah winfrey...

as bizarre as it sounds for a little gay boi like myself... it’s not exactly what you may be thinking (blush blush)

see... i do believe it was when i was in high school when oprah still had her day time talk show... it used to be a daily constitutional for me to come home from school and watch the 1pm repeat of her show... but on this one crazy day that i get to live to blog about as embarrassing as it may seem... also involves a vibrating back & neck massager...  

now this “massager” was something that my parents used from time to time... but i never thought of putting 2 and 2 together and mind you (at that particular time... i still didn’t know the meaning of “masturbate”)... yeah... me ... a high school kid still unaware of wanking off?... boy oh boy was one hell of a late bloomer...  

i don’t know what got into me... but as i was watching oprah i just turned on the massager thingy and slid it up and down on my dinky winky and started to get an erection... and i thought to myself ...

“whoa this feels kinda awesome!”.... 

and so i just let it vibrate on low for a brief moment or so until i got semi hard and suddenly felt like i was going to pee...

(i thought hmmm? this is weird? why do i feel like peeing all of a sudden?) and so i went to the loo... and tried to pee... but nothing...

and so i made my way to my room ... laid on my bed and continued “massaging” my goods  thinking  “gosh ! why didn’t i think of this sooner??? this feels so frickin good!!!!”.... and as the moment went by... my hard on was getting harder and harder and harder but through it all  i was still wondering...


“why the hell do i feel like peeing again???” 

continued to The Big "O" Part 2...

3 comments:

Website Designers Bangalore said...

Now only i see these kind of thoughts. Thanks for sharing useful information. Website Design Company Bangalore

N!LoC said...

hmm hello spam comments ! nice of you to drop by ? lol :-)

Joomkb said...

Its really beautiful collections. Thanks for sharing your beautiful moments.
Ecommerce Website Development Company | Magento Website Designing Company

Related Posts Plugin for WordPress, Blogger...

Categories

Gay (117) Tank Top (116) Life (114) Poems (100) Drama (73) Memories (63) Sexy (60) Body (58) Video (41) Rice Queen (40) Dream (35) Iphone (35) Virgin (35) Kinky (34) Lyrics (34) Pop Star (22) Bitch (15) Shirtless (15) Ugly (15)